Persons

Eduard Ahmetshin

Theater artist

Artur Gevorgyan

Theater artist

Evgeniya Goncharova

Theater artist

Lyudmila Doksomova

Theater artist Honored Artist of Russia

Timur Zagidullin

Theater artist

Semen Ilin

Theater artist

Alena Imenhoeva

Theater artist

Azamat Ishkin

Theater artist

Denis Karakashev

Theater artist

Aleksandra Kirshina

Theater artist

Mihail Kirshin

Theater artist

Anna Kuznetsova

Theater artist

Ekaterina Rybchina

Theater artist

Valeria Savvina

Theater artist

Ekaterina Selivanova

Theater artist

Grigory Sergeev

Theater artist

Liliya Skripkina

Theater artist

Tatyana Shvareva

Theater artist

Elena Tupyseva

Director

Alisa Sveshnikova

Company manager

Artyom Ignatiev

Resident choreographer / rehearsal director

Anastasia Kadruleva

Resident choreographer / rehearsal director

Svetlana Krasnova

Rehearsal director

Yuri Chulkov

Rehearsal director

Valery Kozlov

Rehearsal director

Мария Бодрова

Maria Gubanova

Theater artist

Ирина Лобкова

Irina Lobkova

Theater artist

Камила Могилева

Kamila Mogileva

Theater artist

Diana Mukhamedshina

Theater artist

Aleksey Narutto

Theater artist

Andrey Ostapenko

Theater artist

Анастасия Пешкова

Anastasiya Peshkova

Theater artist

Ilya Romanov

Theater artist

Ольга Тимошенко

Olga Timoshenko

Theater artist

Andrey Tihonov

Theater artist

Elena Tupyseva

Director

Aleksey Boshenkov

Deputy Director

Olga Romanova

Executive producer

Elena Karneeva

Head of PR Department

Darya Georgi

SMM manager

Olga Vodolazskaya

Head of Social Department

Valentina Kolomytceva

Administrator

Violeta Nikonova

Chief Accountant

Raisa Voinova

Chief accountant's assistant

Valentina Burenkova

Head of Human Resources and Legal Department

Galina Prilepo

HR manager

Anna Mihaylova

Head of the Planning and Economic Department

Irina Antohina

Contract manager

ALEXSANDER PEPELYAEV

Должность

Ihsan Rustem

Choreographer

Mikhail Zaikanov

Video artist

Murat Kabardokov

Composer

Andreas Berger

Должность

Wil Frikken

Должность

Slavna Martinovic

Должность

Ascon de Nijs

Должность

Guy Weizman and Roni Haver

Должность

Vsevolod Taran

Должность

Sasha Dza

Должность

Nadja Saidakova

Должность

Luke Slater

Должность

Annabelle Lopez Ochoa

Должность

Igor Stravinsky

Должность

Régis Obadia

Должность

Alexey Aigui

Music

Chris Haring

Должность

Rachid Ouramdane

Должность

Kirill Simonov

Должность

(РУС) Хаэми Шин

Должность

(РУС) Гити Разас

Должность

Thomas Jelinek

Lighting Designer