Persons

Elena Tupyseva

Director

Alisa Sveshnikova

Company manager

Artyom Ignatiev

Resident choreographer, rehearsal director

Anastasia Kadruleva

Resident choreographer, rehearsal director

Svetlana Krasnova

Rehearsal director

Yuri Chulkov

Rehearsal director

Elena Tupyseva

Director

Aleksey Boshenkov

Deputy Director

Olga Romanova

Executive producer

Elena Karneeva

Head of PR Department

Darya Georgi

SMM manager

Olga Vodolazskaya

Head of Social Department

Valentina Kolomytceva

Administrator

Violeta Nikonova

Chief Accountant

Raisa Voinova

Chief accountant's assistant

Valentina Burenkova

Head of Human Resources and Legal Department

Galina Prilepo

HR manager

Anna Mihaylova

Head of the Planning and Economic Department

Irina Antohina

Contract manager

Arthur Pita

Choreographer

ALEXANDER PEPELYAEV

Choreographer

Karine Ponties

Choreographer

Ihsan Rustem

Choreographer

Mikhail Zaikanov

Video artist

Murat Kabardokov

Composer

Konstantin Semenov

Choreographer

Stefan Levin

Composer

Anna Abalikhina

Choreographer

Yann Seabra

Stage and costume designer

Kirill Radev

Choreographer

Luis Perdigero

Light Designer

Andreas Berger

Composer

Maxim Biryukov

Light Designer

Yuri Abdokov

Music

Wil Frikken

Light Designer

Slavna Martinovic

Costume Designer

Ascon de Nijs

Scenography

Narek Tumanyan

Light Designer

Frank Moon

Composer

Vasily Peshkov

Composer

Vsevolod Taran

Video Artist

Sasha Dza

Music

Nadja Saidakova

Choreographer

Luke Slater

Music

Annabelle Lopez Ochoa

Choreography

Elena Lukyanova

Scenography

Régis Obadia

Choreography

Alexey Aigui

Music

Ekaterina Zlaya

Costume Designer

Sylvain Girodo

Scenography

(РУС) Петр Айду

(РУС) Музыкант

Alva Noto

Music

Nick Birch

Music

Stephanie von Graurock

Costume Designer

Emil Kapelyush

Scenography

Arkady Marto

Music

Lyubov Svobodova

Light Designer

Anna Rulevskaya

Playwright

Sergey Illarionov

Costume Designer

Tomas Danielis

Choreographer

Dzhon Adams

Music

Konstantin Binkin

Light Designer

Chris Haring

Choreography

Thomas Jelinek

Lighting Designer

Rachid Ouramdane

Choreographer

Kirill Simonov

Choreographer

Anton Pimonov

Choreographer

Robert Bennett

Choreographer

Haemi Shin

Set & Costume Designer

Gitis Raza

Music

Oliver Haller

Costume Designer

Faben Vegt

Playwright