PROGRAMME

 


19.01
Sunday
17:00
THUMBELINATHUMBELINA
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
24.01
Friday
19:00
MEDEA/EQUUSMEDEA/EQUUS
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
BUY TICKET
26.01
Sunday
19:00
KREUTZER SONATAKREUTZER SONATA
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
BUY TICKET
29.01
Wednesday
20:00
DEATH AND THE MAIDENDEATH AND THE MAIDEN
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
BUY TICKET


01.02
Saturday
19:00
TRANSCRIPTION OF COLORTRANSCRIPTION OF COLOR
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
08.02
Saturday
19:00
MINOS/EROSMINOS/EROS
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
16.02
Sunday
17:00
THUMBELINATHUMBELINA
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
20.02
Thursday
19:00
DEATH AND THE MAIDENDEATH AND THE MAIDEN
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
BUY TICKET
21.02
Friday
19:00
DEATH AND THE MAIDENDEATH AND THE MAIDEN
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
BUY TICKET
27.02
Thursday
20:00
DANCE HALLDANCE HALL
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
BUY TICKET
28.02
Friday
20:00
EVERY DIRECTION IS NORTHEVERY DIRECTION IS NORTH
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
The winner of the Award «Golden Mask»-17
BUY TICKET
29.02
Saturday
20:00
FROZEN LAUGHFROZEN LAUGH
The Center for Drama and Directing
Contemporary dance performance
BUY TICKET


06.03 Friday
20:00
CAFE IDIOTCAFE IDIOT
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
The winner of the Award «Golden Mask»-16
BUY TICKET
12.03 Thursday
19:00
KREUTZER SONATAKREUTZER SONATA
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
BUY TICKET
15.03 Sunday
17:00
THUMBELINATHUMBELINA
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
22.03 Sunday
20:00
DANCE HALLDANCE HALL
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
BUY TICKET
26.03 Thursday
20:00
THUMBELINAHOLDING THE TIME
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
BUY TICKET
27.03 Friday
19:00
TRANSCRIPTION OF COLORTRANSCRIPTION OF COLOR
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
28.03 Saturday
17:00
THUMBELINATHUMBELINA
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET


01.04 Wednesday
20:00
CAFE IDIOTCAFE IDIOT
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
The winner of the Award «Golden Mask»-16
BUY TICKET
03.04 Friday
19:00
MINOS/EROSMINOS/EROS
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
09.04 Thursday
20:00
DANCE HALLDANCE HALL
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
BUY TICKET
11.04 Saturday
19:00
THUMBELINATHUMBELINA
The "Vdokhnoveniye" Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
17.04 Friday
20:00
EVERY DIRECTION IS NORTHEVERY DIRECTION IS NORTH
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
The winner of the Award «Golden Mask»-17
BUY TICKET
18.04 Saturday
19:00
KREUTZER SONATAKREUTZER SONATA
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre
BUY TICKET
19.04 Sunday
17:00
THUMBELINATHUMBELINA
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
25.04 Saturday
20:00
DEATH AND THE MAIDENDEATH AND THE MAIDEN
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
BUY TICKET


06.05, Wednesday
20:00
DANCE HALLDANCE HALL
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
BUY TICKET
14.05,Thursday
20:00
CAFE IDIOTCAFE IDIOT
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
The winner of the Award «Golden Mask»-16
BUY TICKET
16.05 Saturday
17:00
THUMBELINATHUMBELINA
The ZIL Culture Centre
BUY TICKET
22.05 Friday
20:00
DEATH AND THE MAIDENDEATH AND THE MAIDEN
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
BUY TICKET
30.05 Saturday
20:00
DANCE HALLDANCE HALL
The Meyerhold Theatre Centre
BUY TICKET

NEWS

tran

(РУС) «Балет Москва» в Музее русского импрессионизма!

31.10.2019
71242510_380905402796144_2879686369792229376_n

(РУС) БАЛЕТ МОСКВА. 30 ЛЕТ

01.10.2019
msv_6328-2

(РУС) Барокко-Бит в Мультимедиа Арт Музее!

27.09.2019
karine2

Public talk с хореографом Карин Понтьес

24.09.2019
52e1b960-14b1-44a2-9931-f28e6e4d9810

(РУС) Завершаем лето выступлением в парке «Музеон»!

30.08.2019